crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Middle School Volleyball at Teams N/A Marshall Academy 5:00 pm | 18203 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI, 49068 Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Teams N/A Marshall Academy 6:00 pm | 18203 Homer Rd, Marshall, MI, 49068 Oct 17 Coed Middle School Cross Country at Hanover- Horton Invite 4:00 pm   Oct 17

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Boys Varsity Soccer at Teams N/A Stockbridge High School 5:00 pm   Oct 08 Coed Varsity Soccer at Teams N/A Stockbridge High School 6:00 pm   Oct 12 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Chris Jenson Invite 8:00 am   Oct 12 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Hudson Invite 4:00 pm   Oct 12

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Boys Varsity Soccer at Teams N/A Washtenaw Christian Academy 5:15 pm | 7200 Moon Rd, Saline, MI, 48176 Oct 01 Coed Varsity Soccer at Teams N/A Washtenaw Christian Academy 5:15 pm | 7200 Moon Rd, Saline, MI, 48176 Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Teams N/A Washtenaw Christian Academy 6:30 pm | 7200

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Teams N/A Sand Creek 5:30 pm   Sep 24 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Eaton Rapids Quad Meet 4:00 pm   Sep 24 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Eaton Rapids Dual 4:00 pm   Sep 24 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Eaton Rapids Dual Meet 4:00 pm  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Teams N/A JAHE 5:00 pm | ORS Fieldhouse Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Teams N/A JAHE 6:00 pm | 402 S Mill St, Brooklyn, MI, 49230 Sep 20 Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Teams N/A Trinity Lutheran School 5:00 pm | ORS Fieldhouse Sep 20 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Eaton Rapids Invite 4:00 pm   Sep 10 Coed Middle School Soccer at Teams N/A Jackson Christian 4:00 pm | 4200 Lowe Rd, Jackson, MI, 49203 Sep 10 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Eaton Rapids Invite 4:00 pm   Sep 10 Girls Middle School Volleyball at Teams N/A

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 04 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Springport Invite 4:00 pm   Sep 04 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Springport Invite 4:00 pm   Sep 06 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Teams N/A Rudolf Steiner 6:00 pm  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 21 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Pittsford Early Bird 4:00 pm   Aug 21 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Pittsford Early Bird 4:00 pm   Aug 23 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Addison Invite 5:00 pm   Aug 23 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Addison Invite 5:00 pm   Aug 23 Coed Varsity Soccer